Ergebnisse 2019

Ergebnisse 5. Klasse
5. Jg Klasse Zeit
1. Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium Emden 5b 01:10,0
2. Ulricianum Aurich 5g 01:10,9
3. IGS Helene Lange Schule, Oldenburg 5b 01:11,2
4. Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium Emden 5c 01:11,4
5. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 5b 01:13,2
5. Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium Emden 5d 01:13,2
7. Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium Emden 5a 01:13,4
8. Ulricianum Aurich 5f 01:14,2
9. IGS Helene Lange Schule, Oldenburg 5c 01:14,6
9. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 5d 01:14,6
11. IGS Helene Lange Schule, Oldenburg 5a 01:14,8
12. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 5e 01:15,0
13. Ulricianum Aurich 5a 01:15,2
14. Ulricianum Aurich 5c 01:15,4
15. IGS Helene Lange Schule, Oldenburg 5d 01:16,5
16. Ulricianum Aurich 5e 01:16,6
17. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 5b 01:17,1
17. Ulricianum Aurich 5d 01:17,3
19. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 5d 01:17,4
20. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 5a 01:17,7
21. Ulricianum Aurich 5b 01:18,2
21. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 5e 01:18,2
23. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 5c 01:18,3
24. Altes Gymnasium Oldenburg 5d 01:18,9
25. Altes Gymnasium Oldenburg 5a 01:19,2
25. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 5a 01:19,2
27. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 5c 01:19,7
27. Ulricianum Aurich 5h 01:19,7
29. Altes Gymnasium Oldenburg 5b 01:20,8
30. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 5f 01:21,8
31. Altes Gymnasium Oldenburg 5c 01:22,4
     
  Teilnehmer: 31  Klassen 01:16,5
    Mittelwert aller 5. Klassen
Ergebnisse 6. Klasse
6. Jg Klasse Zeit
1. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 6a 01:06,4
2. Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium Emden Max 6c 01:06,7
3. Altes Gymnasium Oldenburg 6d 01:07,7
4. Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium Emden Max 6b 01:07,9
5. Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium Emden Max 6a 01:08,8
6. IGS Helene Lange Schule, Oldenburg 6d 01:09,5
7. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 6a 01:09,6
8. IGS Helene Lange Schule, Oldenburg 6c 01:10,2
9. Gymnasium Eversten, Oldenburg 6d 01:10,5
10. Ulrichsgymnasium Norden 6a 01:10,7
10. Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium Leer 6b 01:10,7
12. IGS Helene Lange Schule, Oldenburg 6a 01:11,7
13. Gymnasium Eversten, Oldenburg 6b 01:11,8
14. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 6b 01:12,0
15. Altes Gymnasium Oldenburg 6b 01:12,1
16. Gymnasium Eversten, Oldenburg 6a 01:12,2
17. Cäcilienschule Oldenburg 6c 01:12,3
18. Ubbo-Emmius Gymnasium Leer 6e 01:12,6
18. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 6d 01:12,6
18. Gymnasium Otterndorf 6c 01:12,6
21. Ubbo-Emmius Gymnasium Leer 6d 01:12,8
22. Gymnasium Eversten, Oldenburg 6c 01:13,0
22. Ubbo-Emmius Gymnasium Leer 6a 01:13,0
24. Ubbo-Emmius Gymnasium Leer 6c 01:13,1
24. Graf Anton Günther Gymnasium Oldenburg 6d 01:13,1
26. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 6c 01:13,2
27. Ubbo-Emmius Gymnasium Leer 6b 01:13,3
27. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 6f 01:13,3
29. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 6b 01:13,6
29. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 6d 01:13,6
31. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 6c 01:13,8
31. Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium Leer 6d 01:13,8
31. Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen 6e 01:13,8
34. Altes Gymnasium Oldenburg 6c 01:14,4
34. Gymnasium Otterndorf 6b 01:14,4
36. Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium Leer 6e 01:14,5
37. Ubbo-Emmius Gymnasium Leer 6f 01:14,6
37. Gymnasium Otterndorf 6a 01:14,6
39. Johann-Heinrich-Voss-Schule 6b 01:14,7
39. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 6e 01:14,7
41. Johann-Heinrich-Voss-Schule 6a 01:14,8
42. Johann-Heinrich-Voss-Schule 6c 01:15,1
43. Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium Leer 6c 01:15,2
44. Ubbo-Emmius Gymnasium Leer 6g 01:15,3
45. Cäcilienschule Oldenburg 6m 01:15,7
46. Altes Gymnasium Oldenburg 6a 01:15,8
47. Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium Leer 6a 01:15,9
48. Cäcilienschule Oldenburg 6b 01:16,0
49. IGS Helene Lange Schule, Oldenburg 6b 01:16,2
50. Ulrichsgymnasium Norden 6b 01:16,8
51. Ulrichsgymnasium Norden 6f 01:21,0
     
  Teilnehmer: 51 Klassen 01:13,0
    Mittelwert aller 6. Klassen
Ergebnisse 7. Klasse
7. Jg Klasse Zeit
1. Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium Emden 7c 01:00,3
2. Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium Emden 7a 01:00,8
3. Ulrichsgymnasium Norden 7f 01:01,5
4. Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium Emden 7d 01:02,7
5. Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium Emden 7b 01:05,1
6. Gymnasium Otterndorf 7a 01:05,4
7. Gymnasium Eversten, Oldenburg 7c 01:06,2
8. Gymnasium Eversten, Oldenburg 7a 01:06,3
9. Gymnasium Eversten, Oldenburg 7d 01:06,4
10. Johann-Heinrich-Voss-Schule a 01:06,8
11. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 7b 01:07,0
12. Gymnasium Otterndorf 7c 01:07,1
13. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 7d 01:07,2
14. Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium Emden 7a 01:07,3
15. Gymnasium Otterndorf 7b 01:07,4
16. Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium Emden 7c 01:07,5
17. Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium Emden 7b 01:07,8
17. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 7c 01:07,8
19. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 7e 01:08,0
20. Johann-Heinrich-Voss-Schule c 01:08,3
20. Johann-Heinrich-Voss-Schule b 01:08,3
22. Gymnasium Eversten, Oldenburg 7b 01:08,9
23. IGS Kreyenbrück, Oldenburg 7a 01:10,0
     
  Teilnehmer: 23 Klassen 01:06,3
    Mittelwert aller 7. Klassen